Wedstrijd uitslagen van WDF World Cup Ladies Pairs 2013

Finale
Best of 11 legs
    • Datum
    • Team
    • Gem.
    • Uitslag
    • Team
    • Gem.
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • England England
      Trina Gulliver-MBE T. Gulliver-MBE
      Deta Hedman D. Hedman
      6
    • 6 - 1
    • Canada Canada
      Diane Gobeil D. Gobeil
      Cindy Hayhurst C. Hayhurst
      1
Halve finale
Best of 9 legs
    • Datum
    • Team
    • Gem.
    • Uitslag
    • Team
    • Gem.
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • England England
      Trina Gulliver-MBE T. Gulliver-MBE
      Deta Hedman D. Hedman
      5
    • 5 - 1
    • Norway Norway
      Marta Krol M. Krol
      Rachna David R. David
      1
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Scotland Scotland
      Louise Hepburn L. Hepburn
      Frances Lawson F. Lawson
      2
    • 2 - 5
    • Canada Canada
      Diane Gobeil D. Gobeil
      Cindy Hayhurst C. Hayhurst
      5
Kwartfinale
Best of 7 legs
    • Datum
    • Team
    • Gem.
    • Uitslag
    • Team
    • Gem.
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • England England
      Trina Gulliver-MBE T. Gulliver-MBE
      Deta Hedman D. Hedman
      4
    • 4 - 0
    • Italy Italy
      Veleda Gaiga V. Gaiga
      Giada Ciofi G. Ciofi
      0
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Norway Norway
      Marta Krol M. Krol
      Rachna David R. David
      4
    • 4 - 1
    • United States United States
      Brenda Roush B. Roush
      Cali West C. West
      1
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Wales Wales
      Rhian Edwards R. Edwards
      Julie Gore J. Gore
      3
    • 3 - 4
    • Scotland Scotland
      Louise Hepburn L. Hepburn
      Frances Lawson F. Lawson
      4
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Canada Canada
      Diane Gobeil D. Gobeil
      Cindy Hayhurst C. Hayhurst
      4
    • 4 - 3
    • South Africa South Africa
      Junita Abrahams J. Abrahams
      Tanya Thomas T. Thomas
      3
Last 16
Best of 7 legs
    • Datum
    • Team
    • Gem.
    • Uitslag
    • Team
    • Gem.
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • England England
      Trina Gulliver-MBE T. Gulliver-MBE
      Deta Hedman D. Hedman
      4
    • 4 - 2
    • Finland Finland
      Maret Liiri M. Liiri
      Kirsi Viinikainen K. Viinikainen
      2
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Netherlands Netherlands
      Floortje van Zanten F. van Zanten
      Sharon Boxem-Prins S. Boxem-Prins
      2
    • 2 - 4
    • Italy Italy
      Veleda Gaiga V. Gaiga
      Giada Ciofi G. Ciofi
      4
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Norway Norway
      Marta Krol M. Krol
      Rachna David R. David
      4
    • 4 - 3
    • Sweden Sweden
      Anna Forsmark A. Forsmark
      Kristin Bomander K. Bomander
      3
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Germany Germany
      Anne Willkomm A. Willkomm
      Irina Armstrong I. Armstrong
      2
    • 2 - 4
    • United States United States
      Brenda Roush B. Roush
      Cali West C. West
      4
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Wales Wales
      Rhian Edwards R. Edwards
      Julie Gore J. Gore
      4
    • 4 - 1
    • Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
      Grace Crane G. Crane
      Kelly McGivern K. McGivern
      1
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Scotland Scotland
      Louise Hepburn L. Hepburn
      Frances Lawson F. Lawson
      4
    • 4 - 1
    • Switzerland Switzerland
      Fiona Gaylor F. Gaylor
      Jeannette Stoop J. Stoop
      1
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Canada Canada
      Diane Gobeil D. Gobeil
      Cindy Hayhurst C. Hayhurst
      4
    • 4 - 2
    • Japan Japan
      Kiyo Shimizu K. Shimizu
      Tamao Gunji T. Gunji
      2
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Australia Australia
      Natalie Carter N. Carter
      Corrine Hammond C. Hammond
      3
    • 3 - 4
    • South Africa South Africa
      Junita Abrahams J. Abrahams
      Tanya Thomas T. Thomas
      4
Round one group
Best of 7 legs
    • Datum
    • Team
    • Gem.
    • Uitslag
    • Team
    • Gem.
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • England England
      Trina Gulliver-MBE T. Gulliver-MBE
      Deta Hedman D. Hedman
      4
    • 4 - 2
    • Sweden Sweden
      Anna Forsmark A. Forsmark
      Kristin Bomander K. Bomander
      2
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • England England
      Trina Gulliver-MBE T. Gulliver-MBE
      Deta Hedman D. Hedman
      4
    • 4 - 1
    • Bahamas Bahamas
      Faith Sawyer F. Sawyer
      Sandra Ferguson S. Ferguson
      1
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • England England
      Trina Gulliver-MBE T. Gulliver-MBE
      Deta Hedman D. Hedman
      4
    • 4 - 0
    • Canada Canada
      Diane Gobeil D. Gobeil
      Cindy Hayhurst C. Hayhurst
      0
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • England England
      Trina Gulliver-MBE T. Gulliver-MBE
      Deta Hedman D. Hedman
      4
    • 4 - 1
    • Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
      Grace Crane G. Crane
      Kelly McGivern K. McGivern
      1
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • England England
      Trina Gulliver-MBE T. Gulliver-MBE
      Deta Hedman D. Hedman
      4
    • 4 - 0
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
      Petrica Massiah P. Massiah
      Charmaine Harrington-Marshall C. Harrington-Marshall
      0
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Sweden Sweden
      Anna Forsmark A. Forsmark
      Kristin Bomander K. Bomander
      4
    • 4 - 0
    • Bahamas Bahamas
      Faith Sawyer F. Sawyer
      Sandra Ferguson S. Ferguson
      0
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Sweden Sweden
      Anna Forsmark A. Forsmark
      Kristin Bomander K. Bomander
      2
    • 2 - 4
    • Canada Canada
      Diane Gobeil D. Gobeil
      Cindy Hayhurst C. Hayhurst
      4
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Sweden Sweden
      Anna Forsmark A. Forsmark
      Kristin Bomander K. Bomander
      4
    • 4 - 1
    • Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
      Grace Crane G. Crane
      Kelly McGivern K. McGivern
      1
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Sweden Sweden
      Anna Forsmark A. Forsmark
      Kristin Bomander K. Bomander
      4
    • 4 - 1
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
      Petrica Massiah P. Massiah
      Charmaine Harrington-Marshall C. Harrington-Marshall
      1
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Bahamas Bahamas
      Faith Sawyer F. Sawyer
      Sandra Ferguson S. Ferguson
      1
    • 1 - 4
    • Canada Canada
      Diane Gobeil D. Gobeil
      Cindy Hayhurst C. Hayhurst
      4
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Bahamas Bahamas
      Faith Sawyer F. Sawyer
      Sandra Ferguson S. Ferguson
      3
    • 3 - 4
    • Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
      Grace Crane G. Crane
      Kelly McGivern K. McGivern
      4
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Bahamas Bahamas
      Faith Sawyer F. Sawyer
      Sandra Ferguson S. Ferguson
      1
    • 1 - 4
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
      Petrica Massiah P. Massiah
      Charmaine Harrington-Marshall C. Harrington-Marshall
      4
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Canada Canada
      Diane Gobeil D. Gobeil
      Cindy Hayhurst C. Hayhurst
      4
    • 4 - 1
    • Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
      Grace Crane G. Crane
      Kelly McGivern K. McGivern
      1
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Canada Canada
      Diane Gobeil D. Gobeil
      Cindy Hayhurst C. Hayhurst
      4
    • 4 - 1
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
      Petrica Massiah P. Massiah
      Charmaine Harrington-Marshall C. Harrington-Marshall
      1
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
      Grace Crane G. Crane
      Kelly McGivern K. McGivern
      4
    • 4 - 0
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
      Petrica Massiah P. Massiah
      Charmaine Harrington-Marshall C. Harrington-Marshall
      0
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Finland Finland
      Maret Liiri M. Liiri
      Kirsi Viinikainen K. Viinikainen
      2
    • 2 - 4
    • Japan Japan
      Kiyo Shimizu K. Shimizu
      Tamao Gunji T. Gunji
      4
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Finland Finland
      Maret Liiri M. Liiri
      Kirsi Viinikainen K. Viinikainen
      1
    • 1 - 4
    • Germany Germany
      Anne Willkomm A. Willkomm
      Irina Armstrong I. Armstrong
      4
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Finland Finland
      Maret Liiri M. Liiri
      Kirsi Viinikainen K. Viinikainen
      4
    • 4 - 0
    • Iceland Iceland
      Elinborg Steinunnardottir E. Steinunnardottir
      Olafia Gudmundsdottir O. Gudmundsdottir
      0
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Finland Finland
      Maret Liiri M. Liiri
      Kirsi Viinikainen K. Viinikainen
      2
    • 2 - 4
    • Scotland Scotland
      Louise Hepburn L. Hepburn
      Frances Lawson F. Lawson
      4
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Finland Finland
      Maret Liiri M. Liiri
      Kirsi Viinikainen K. Viinikainen
      4
    • 4 - 0
    • Turkey Turkey
      Rabia Dolgun R. Dolgun
      Eda-Erdem Kemaoglu E. Kemaoglu
      0
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Finland Finland
      Maret Liiri M. Liiri
      Kirsi Viinikainen K. Viinikainen
      4
    • 4 - 1
    • Turks and Caicos Islands Turks and Caicos Islands
      Delphine Simons D. Simons
      Danzella Jennings D. Jennings
      1
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Japan Japan
      Kiyo Shimizu K. Shimizu
      Tamao Gunji T. Gunji
      4
    • 4 - 1
    • Germany Germany
      Anne Willkomm A. Willkomm
      Irina Armstrong I. Armstrong
      1
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Japan Japan
      Kiyo Shimizu K. Shimizu
      Tamao Gunji T. Gunji
      4
    • 4 - 1
    • Iceland Iceland
      Elinborg Steinunnardottir E. Steinunnardottir
      Olafia Gudmundsdottir O. Gudmundsdottir
      1
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Japan Japan
      Kiyo Shimizu K. Shimizu
      Tamao Gunji T. Gunji
      1
    • 1 - 4
    • Scotland Scotland
      Louise Hepburn L. Hepburn
      Frances Lawson F. Lawson
      4
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Japan Japan
      Kiyo Shimizu K. Shimizu
      Tamao Gunji T. Gunji
      3
    • 3 - 4
    • Turkey Turkey
      Rabia Dolgun R. Dolgun
      Eda-Erdem Kemaoglu E. Kemaoglu
      4
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Japan Japan
      Kiyo Shimizu K. Shimizu
      Tamao Gunji T. Gunji
      4
    • 4 - 0
    • Turks and Caicos Islands Turks and Caicos Islands
      Delphine Simons D. Simons
      Danzella Jennings D. Jennings
      0
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Germany Germany
      Anne Willkomm A. Willkomm
      Irina Armstrong I. Armstrong
      4
    • 4 - 1
    • Iceland Iceland
      Elinborg Steinunnardottir E. Steinunnardottir
      Olafia Gudmundsdottir O. Gudmundsdottir
      1
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Germany Germany
      Anne Willkomm A. Willkomm
      Irina Armstrong I. Armstrong
      4
    • 4 - 2
    • Scotland Scotland
      Louise Hepburn L. Hepburn
      Frances Lawson F. Lawson
      2
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Germany Germany
      Anne Willkomm A. Willkomm
      Irina Armstrong I. Armstrong
      4
    • 4 - 0
    • Turkey Turkey
      Rabia Dolgun R. Dolgun
      Eda-Erdem Kemaoglu E. Kemaoglu
      0
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Germany Germany
      Anne Willkomm A. Willkomm
      Irina Armstrong I. Armstrong
      4
    • 4 - 0
    • Turks and Caicos Islands Turks and Caicos Islands
      Delphine Simons D. Simons
      Danzella Jennings D. Jennings
      0
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Iceland Iceland
      Elinborg Steinunnardottir E. Steinunnardottir
      Olafia Gudmundsdottir O. Gudmundsdottir
      1
    • 1 - 4
    • Scotland Scotland
      Louise Hepburn L. Hepburn
      Frances Lawson F. Lawson
      4
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Iceland Iceland
      Elinborg Steinunnardottir E. Steinunnardottir
      Olafia Gudmundsdottir O. Gudmundsdottir
      1
    • 1 - 4
    • Turkey Turkey
      Rabia Dolgun R. Dolgun
      Eda-Erdem Kemaoglu E. Kemaoglu
      4
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Iceland Iceland
      Elinborg Steinunnardottir E. Steinunnardottir
      Olafia Gudmundsdottir O. Gudmundsdottir
      4
    • 4 - 3
    • Turks and Caicos Islands Turks and Caicos Islands
      Delphine Simons D. Simons
      Danzella Jennings D. Jennings
      3
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Scotland Scotland
      Louise Hepburn L. Hepburn
      Frances Lawson F. Lawson
      4
    • 4 - 0
    • Turkey Turkey
      Rabia Dolgun R. Dolgun
      Eda-Erdem Kemaoglu E. Kemaoglu
      0
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Scotland Scotland
      Louise Hepburn L. Hepburn
      Frances Lawson F. Lawson
      4
    • 4 - 1
    • Turks and Caicos Islands Turks and Caicos Islands
      Delphine Simons D. Simons
      Danzella Jennings D. Jennings
      1
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Turkey Turkey
      Rabia Dolgun R. Dolgun
      Eda-Erdem Kemaoglu E. Kemaoglu
      4
    • 4 - 2
    • Turks and Caicos Islands Turks and Caicos Islands
      Delphine Simons D. Simons
      Danzella Jennings D. Jennings
      2
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Wales Wales
      Rhian Edwards R. Edwards
      Julie Gore J. Gore
      4
    • 4 - 2
    • Norway Norway
      Marta Krol M. Krol
      Rachna David R. David
      2
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Wales Wales
      Rhian Edwards R. Edwards
      Julie Gore J. Gore
      4
    • 4 - 0
    • Barbados Barbados
      Shelley Taylor S. Taylor
      Elouise Martin E. Martin
      0
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Wales Wales
      Rhian Edwards R. Edwards
      Julie Gore J. Gore
      4
    • 4 - 1
    • Denmark Denmark
      Janni Larsen J. Larsen
      Mette Funch M. Funch
      1
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Wales Wales
      Rhian Edwards R. Edwards
      Julie Gore J. Gore
      4
    • 4 - 1
    • Italy Italy
      Veleda Gaiga V. Gaiga
      Giada Ciofi G. Ciofi
      1
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Wales Wales
      Rhian Edwards R. Edwards
      Julie Gore J. Gore
      4
    • 4 - 1
    • South Africa South Africa
      Junita Abrahams J. Abrahams
      Tanya Thomas T. Thomas
      1
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Norway Norway
      Marta Krol M. Krol
      Rachna David R. David
      4
    • 4 - 0
    • Barbados Barbados
      Shelley Taylor S. Taylor
      Elouise Martin E. Martin
      0
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Norway Norway
      Marta Krol M. Krol
      Rachna David R. David
      1
    • 1 - 4
    • Denmark Denmark
      Janni Larsen J. Larsen
      Mette Funch M. Funch
      4
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Norway Norway
      Marta Krol M. Krol
      Rachna David R. David
      4
    • 4 - 1
    • Italy Italy
      Veleda Gaiga V. Gaiga
      Giada Ciofi G. Ciofi
      1
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Norway Norway
      Marta Krol M. Krol
      Rachna David R. David
      4
    • 4 - 0
    • South Africa South Africa
      Junita Abrahams J. Abrahams
      Tanya Thomas T. Thomas
      0
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Barbados Barbados
      Shelley Taylor S. Taylor
      Elouise Martin E. Martin
      3
    • 3 - 4
    • Denmark Denmark
      Janni Larsen J. Larsen
      Mette Funch M. Funch
      4
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Barbados Barbados
      Shelley Taylor S. Taylor
      Elouise Martin E. Martin
      2
    • 2 - 4
    • Italy Italy
      Veleda Gaiga V. Gaiga
      Giada Ciofi G. Ciofi
      4
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Barbados Barbados
      Shelley Taylor S. Taylor
      Elouise Martin E. Martin
      1
    • 1 - 4
    • South Africa South Africa
      Junita Abrahams J. Abrahams
      Tanya Thomas T. Thomas
      4
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Denmark Denmark
      Janni Larsen J. Larsen
      Mette Funch M. Funch
      3
    • 3 - 4
    • Italy Italy
      Veleda Gaiga V. Gaiga
      Giada Ciofi G. Ciofi
      4
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Denmark Denmark
      Janni Larsen J. Larsen
      Mette Funch M. Funch
      1
    • 1 - 4
    • South Africa South Africa
      Junita Abrahams J. Abrahams
      Tanya Thomas T. Thomas
      4
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Italy Italy
      Veleda Gaiga V. Gaiga
      Giada Ciofi G. Ciofi
      4
    • 4 - 2
    • South Africa South Africa
      Junita Abrahams J. Abrahams
      Tanya Thomas T. Thomas
      2
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Netherlands Netherlands
      Floortje van Zanten F. van Zanten
      Sharon Boxem-Prins S. Boxem-Prins
      4
    • 4 - 3
    • United States United States
      Brenda Roush B. Roush
      Cali West C. West
      3
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Netherlands Netherlands
      Floortje van Zanten F. van Zanten
      Sharon Boxem-Prins S. Boxem-Prins
      1
    • 1 - 4
    • Australia Australia
      Natalie Carter N. Carter
      Corrine Hammond C. Hammond
      4
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Netherlands Netherlands
      Floortje van Zanten F. van Zanten
      Sharon Boxem-Prins S. Boxem-Prins
      4
    • 4 - 0
    • Brazil Brazil
      Ana-Maria Barbosa A. Barbosa
      Adelia Tavares A. Tavares
      0
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Netherlands Netherlands
      Floortje van Zanten F. van Zanten
      Sharon Boxem-Prins S. Boxem-Prins
      4
    • 4 - 1
    • Ireland Republic Ireland Republic
      Caroline Breen C. Breen
      Olive McIntyre O. McIntyre
      1
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Netherlands Netherlands
      Floortje van Zanten F. van Zanten
      Sharon Boxem-Prins S. Boxem-Prins
      4
    • 4 - 3
    • Switzerland Switzerland
      Fiona Gaylor F. Gaylor
      Jeannette Stoop J. Stoop
      3
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • United States United States
      Brenda Roush B. Roush
      Cali West C. West
      3
    • 3 - 4
    • Australia Australia
      Natalie Carter N. Carter
      Corrine Hammond C. Hammond
      4
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • United States United States
      Brenda Roush B. Roush
      Cali West C. West
      4
    • 4 - 0
    • Brazil Brazil
      Ana-Maria Barbosa A. Barbosa
      Adelia Tavares A. Tavares
      0
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • United States United States
      Brenda Roush B. Roush
      Cali West C. West
      4
    • 4 - 0
    • Ireland Republic Ireland Republic
      Caroline Breen C. Breen
      Olive McIntyre O. McIntyre
      0
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • United States United States
      Brenda Roush B. Roush
      Cali West C. West
      0
    • 0 - 4
    • Switzerland Switzerland
      Fiona Gaylor F. Gaylor
      Jeannette Stoop J. Stoop
      4
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Australia Australia
      Natalie Carter N. Carter
      Corrine Hammond C. Hammond
      4
    • 4 - 1
    • Brazil Brazil
      Ana-Maria Barbosa A. Barbosa
      Adelia Tavares A. Tavares
      1
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Australia Australia
      Natalie Carter N. Carter
      Corrine Hammond C. Hammond
      4
    • 4 - 3
    • Ireland Republic Ireland Republic
      Caroline Breen C. Breen
      Olive McIntyre O. McIntyre
      3
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Australia Australia
      Natalie Carter N. Carter
      Corrine Hammond C. Hammond
      4
    • 4 - 1
    • Switzerland Switzerland
      Fiona Gaylor F. Gaylor
      Jeannette Stoop J. Stoop
      1
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Brazil Brazil
      Ana-Maria Barbosa A. Barbosa
      Adelia Tavares A. Tavares
      0
    • 0 - 4
    • Ireland Republic Ireland Republic
      Caroline Breen C. Breen
      Olive McIntyre O. McIntyre
      4
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Brazil Brazil
      Ana-Maria Barbosa A. Barbosa
      Adelia Tavares A. Tavares
      0
    • 0 - 4
    • Switzerland Switzerland
      Fiona Gaylor F. Gaylor
      Jeannette Stoop J. Stoop
      4
    • 01/10/2013
      dinsdag 1 oktober 2013
    • Ireland Republic Ireland Republic
      Caroline Breen C. Breen
      Olive McIntyre O. McIntyre
      4
    • 4 - 3
    • Switzerland Switzerland
      Fiona Gaylor F. Gaylor
      Jeannette Stoop J. Stoop
      3